Concerts in Arizona

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/27/2018 20:00 Lukie D
    9/29/2018 19:30 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    9/29/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/04/2018 19:00 KBong
    10/12/2018 21:00 Arise Roots
    10/18/2018 18:00 Iration
    11/13/2018 20:00 Soja
    11/30/2018 18:30 Fortunate Youth & Nattali Rize

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/24/2018 20:00 Lil Gnar & Germ
    9/25/2018 19:30 Hoodie Allen
    10/03/2018 20:00 Brockhampton
    10/05/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
    10/07/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/08/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    10/09/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    10/10/2018 19:00 YNW Melly
    10/10/2018 20:00 MC Lars & MC Frontalot
    10/10/2018 20:00 Nelly
    10/10/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    10/11/2018 12:00 Snak the Ripper
    10/11/2018 18:30 Chief Keef
    10/12/2018 19:00 Phora
    10/12/2018 19:00 Fiesta Friday: Lil Rob, MC Magic, Baby Bash & Brown Boy
    10/14/2018 19:00 Michael Christmas
    10/17/2018 18:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/19/2018 18:30 Lil Dicky
    10/19/2018 19:00 SOB x RBE
    10/21/2018 20:00 Sylvan LaCue
    10/23/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    10/30/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/31/2018 18:00 Tech N9ne
    11/01/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    11/02/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    11/05/2018 19:00 Azizi Gibson
    11/05/2018 20:00 Duckwrth
    11/06/2018 19:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/07/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    11/07/2018 19:30 Russ
    11/11/2018 20:00 The Internet
    11/13/2018 19:00 Just Juice
    11/14/2018 20:00 Kyle
    11/16/2018 19:30 King Lil G & Rittz
    11/17/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    11/23/2018 19:00 NB Ridaz Reunion Concert: Zig-Zag, MC Magic & Dos
    11/23/2018 19:00 Ghostemane
    12/01/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
    12/08/2018 12:30 The Dobre Brothers
    12/08/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/18/2018 19:30 Travis Scott

    R&B / SOUL

    9/28/2018 20:30 Musiq Soulchild
    9/28/2018 19:30 Kandace Springs
    9/30/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    10/21/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    10/26/2018 20:30 R. Kelly
    11/01/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    11/09/2018 20:00 Pablo Cruise
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/15/2018 20:00 Ural Thomas and The Pain
    11/28/2018 20:00 PJ Morton
    11/28/2018 20:00 Somo
    11/29/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
    12/15/2018 19:30 The Nayo Jones Experience
    1/13/2019 18:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    3/07/2019 19:30 Masters of Soul

    POP / ROCK

    9/24/2018 20:00 Hinds
    9/24/2018 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
    9/25/2018 20:00 Hinds
    9/25/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 19:30 John Oates & The Good Road Band
    9/27/2018 19:00 Kokomo
    9/27/2018 19:00 Dead Hearts Club & The Bittersweet Way
    9/27/2018 20:00 Amos Lee
    9/27/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    9/28/2018 19:30 Wyves
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Voidz
    9/29/2018 19:00 Playboy Manbaby
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    9/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/30/2018 18:00 Matt Maher
    9/30/2018 20:00 Devotchka
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chapel
    9/30/2018 18:30 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    10/01/2018 20:00 Quintron And Miss Pussycat
    10/01/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/02/2018 20:00 Milo Greene
    10/02/2018 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    10/02/2018 19:30 Angra
    10/03/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/03/2018 19:00 Japanese Breakfast
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ella Vos
    10/04/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Blow
    10/04/2018 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    10/05/2018 20:00 Best Coast
    10/05/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Front Bottoms
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    10/07/2018 18:00 Vicious Rumors
    10/07/2018 20:00 Styx
    10/07/2018 20:00 Boy George & Culture Club
    10/07/2018 18:00 Kingdom Come
    10/07/2018 20:00 Chelsea Wolfe
    10/07/2018 15:00 That's Entertainment
    10/09/2018 19:30 Polyphia
    10/10/2018 19:00 Papadosio
    10/10/2018 19:00 .38 Special
    10/10/2018 19:00 Lily Allen
    10/10/2018 20:30 Sting & Shaggy
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Sheepdogs
    10/11/2018 19:00 The Wallflowers
    10/11/2018 19:30 5 Seconds of Summer
    10/12/2018 19:00 Nekromantix
    10/12/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    10/12/2018 19:00 FireHouse
    10/13/2018 19:30 Don Felder
    10/13/2018 18:00 Les Stroud: Survivorman
    10/13/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
    10/14/2018 20:00 SunSquabi
    10/14/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    10/14/2018 20:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    10/14/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    10/14/2018 19:00 Don Felder
    10/15/2018 20:00 Windhand
    10/15/2018 19:30 Graham Nash
    10/16/2018 19:30 Graham Nash
    10/16/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/16/2018 18:00 Alkaline Trio
    10/16/2018 20:00 Rhye
    10/16/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    10/17/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    10/18/2018 20:30 Karl Blau & The Easy Leaves
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Frights
    10/19/2018 19:00 Leigh Lesho
    10/19/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    10/20/2018 19:00 Maiden USA
    10/20/2018 19:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    10/20/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/21/2018 20:00 St. Lucia
    10/21/2018 20:00 Maggie Rogers
    10/22/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    10/24/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    10/24/2018 20:00 Wild Nothing
    10/24/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    10/25/2018 19:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/25/2018 19:30 Stryper
    10/26/2018 20:00 CT-X (Captured Tracks)
    10/26/2018 19:30 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
    10/26/2018 20:00 Stryper
    10/26/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    10/27/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/28/2018 20:00 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
    10/28/2018 20:00 Four Fists, Shiftee & Angel Davanport
    10/28/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/29/2018 20:00 Four Fists, Shiftee & Angel Davanport
    10/29/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    10/29/2018 19:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/30/2018 20:00 Jerry Paper & Kiefer
    10/30/2018 20:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/31/2018 20:00 Hikes - Band
    10/31/2018 20:00 Dawes
    10/31/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    11/01/2018 21:00 STIG & The Moves Collective
    11/01/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/02/2018 18:30 The Struts & Thunderpussy
    11/03/2018 19:30 Lea Michele & Darren Criss
    11/03/2018 19:30 Mr Twin Sister
    11/04/2018 20:00 Big Data
    11/04/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/05/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/07/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/07/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/08/2018 20:00 STIG & The Moves Collective
    11/08/2018 17:30 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/08/2018 20:00 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    11/09/2018 18:00 80's Flashback Night: Bow Wow Wow & When in Rome II
    11/09/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/09/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    11/10/2018 18:00 SayWeCanFly & A Summer High
    11/11/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    11/11/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/11/2018 15:00 Windows of the World
    11/12/2018 19:30 Mac Demarco
    11/13/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/13/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    11/13/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    11/15/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Descendents
    11/16/2018 19:30 Billie Eilish
    11/16/2018 19:30 Paula Abdul
    11/16/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/17/2018 19:00 Anemoria
    11/17/2018 20:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/17/2018 20:00 Tokyo Police Club
    11/17/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/18/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/19/2018 20:00 Korpiklaani
    11/20/2018 18:00 Like Moths To Flames
    11/20/2018 20:00 The Night Game
    11/23/2018 19:30 Jerry Joseph and The Jack Mormons
    11/25/2018 20:00 Cat Power
    11/27/2018 19:30 Elvis Costello
    11/28/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/28/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/29/2018 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
    11/29/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    11/30/2018 19:30 Justin Courtney Pierre
    12/01/2018 19:00 Curbside High
    12/01/2018 19:30 Doe Paoro
    12/03/2018 20:00 Mac Demarco
    12/04/2018 20:00 Fucked Up
    12/05/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
    12/06/2018 3:30 David Archuleta
    12/07/2018 19:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    12/08/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
    12/08/2018 19:00 Alec Benjamin
    12/11/2018 20:00 Bernhoft
    12/14/2018 20:00 Ok Go
    12/14/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    12/15/2018 20:00 Skid Row & Great White
    12/15/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/16/2018 19:30 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    12/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/29/2018 20:00 Jerry Riopelle
    12/29/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
    12/31/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
    1/16/2019 19:30 Reverend Horton Heat
    1/17/2019 18:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    1/17/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/18/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/19/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/19/2019 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ricky Nelson Remembered
    1/20/2019 14:00 Pink Martini
    1/20/2019 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/26/2019 20:00 Elton John
    1/29/2019 20:00 Hippo Campus
    2/01/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    2/02/2019 19:30 Soft Machine & The Levin Brothers
    2/05/2019 19:30 Joan Osborne Sings The SOng Of Bob Dylan
    2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/09/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/10/2019 14:00 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/15/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    2/23/2019 20:00 Igor and The Red Elvises
    3/05/2019 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    3/19/2019 19:30 Anne Lamott
    3/20/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    3/30/2019 20:00 Pink
    4/26/2019 21:30 Storm Large
    6/26/2019 20:00 Paul McCartney
    7/09/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    9/28/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    9/29/2018 21:00 Satisfaction - Pride Dance Party
    9/29/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    10/02/2018 19:00 Learning To Fly - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    10/03/2018 20:00 Cholo Goth Night: Dave Parley
    10/05/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/19/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/20/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/23/2018 19:00 Moxie Matters
    10/24/2018 20:00 Stuff You Should Know
    10/26/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    10/27/2018 20:30 1st Annual Halloween HauntFest Tucson
    10/27/2018 19:30 Spirit Award
    10/27/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    11/17/2018 20:00 Queen Nation - A Tribute to the Music of Queen
    11/21/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    11/27/2018 20:00 John Nolan
    12/01/2018 19:30 Erma Bombeck
    12/07/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    1/12/2019 19:30 Fleetwood Mask - Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    1/12/2019 19:30 Croce Plays Croce
    1/20/2019 15:00 Remember Patsy Cline
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/26/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/28/2019 19:30 Hotel California
    2/06/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    2/14/2019 19:30 Shana Bousard & Brian Runbeck Duet: Where Is Love?
    2/21/2019 19:00 The King's Singers
    2/24/2019 15:00 Bella Gaia
    4/17/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    5/10/2019 19:30 Music Of Led Zeppelin

    NEW AGE

    12/26/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/27/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/10/2019 18:00 The Roadshow: Matthew West, Tenth Avenue North, Matt Maher, Michael W. Smith & Leanna Crawford
    3/12/2019 19:00 The Roadshow: Matthew West, Tenth Avenue North, Matt Maher, Michael W. Smith & Leanna Crawford
    4/04/2019 19:00 MercyMe

    LATIN

    10/02/2018 20:00 Amara La Negra & Phoenix Afrobeat Orchestra
    10/05/2018 20:30 Conjunto Primavera
    10/07/2018 14:00 Benise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Intocable
    10/17/2018 19:00 Pitbull
    10/19/2018 19:00 Paulina Rubio
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/22/2018 19:00 Lido Pimienta & Carolina Caycedo
    10/25/2018 20:00 Jesse & Joy: Electrify The Vote
    10/25/2018 20:00 Reik
    10/26/2018 20:00 Marco Antonio Solis
    10/28/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/05/2018 20:00 Lucero
    11/17/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    3/10/2019 20:00 La Santa Cecilia
    3/30/2019 19:30 Gina Chavez
    3/30/2019 19:00 Quetzal

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/25/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/25/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 20:00 Julian Lage Trio
    9/26/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/28/2018 20:00 Guitar Shorty
    9/30/2018 19:30 Fuse Sessions: What's The Big Idea?
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
    10/05/2018 20:00 Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
    10/11/2018 19:30 Boney James
    10/12/2018 19:30 David Bromberg Quintet
    10/14/2018 20:00 Hozier
    10/15/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Motet
    11/07/2018 20:00 All Them Witches
    11/17/2018 18:00 An Evening Of Jazz: Tanner
    11/20/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    12/09/2018 15:00 Salt River Brass: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/16/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    1/09/2019 19:30 Francine Reed
    1/18/2019 20:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    1/27/2019 19:00 Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
    2/02/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
    2/06/2019 19:30 Nat King Cole Centennial, Joe Bourne & Dennis Rowland
    2/08/2019 19:30 Bria Skonberg
    2/09/2019 19:30 Bob Shimizu
    3/06/2019 19:30 The Divas Return!
    3/12/2019 19:30 Quarteto Nuevo
    4/07/2019 15:00 California Guitar Trio

    HOLIDAY

    11/16/2018 19:30 Charles Phoenix Retro Holiday Jubilee

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/26/2018 19:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/27/2018 18:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    9/28/2018 18:00 Incite
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tesla
    9/30/2018 18:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/03/2018 20:00 Pallbearer & Tribulation
    10/09/2018 20:30 Kings of Spade
    10/09/2018 18:30 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    10/14/2018 16:00 Arsis, Decrepit Birth, Internal Bleeding & Pyrexia
    10/15/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/17/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/18/2018 19:00 Anthrax
    10/19/2018 19:00 Wild Mick Brown, Cabo Dom & The Sons of Kaos
    10/19/2018 17:30 GWAR
    10/20/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    10/21/2018 18:00 Ingested
    10/30/2018 19:00 In Flames
    11/07/2018 18:00 Suffocation
    11/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    11/16/2018 19:30 Haken
    11/17/2018 19:00 Slaughter
    11/18/2018 19:00 With Confidence & Broadside
    11/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    12/03/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    12/05/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    12/15/2018 20:00 Metalachi
    2/10/2019 18:00 Y&T

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/26/2018 18:00 Blind Wine Tasting
    9/26/2018 19:00 Air1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams, We Are Messengers, Joshua Micah & Aaron Cole
    9/29/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Saturday
    9/29/2018 3:30 Goldrush Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    9/30/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Sunday
    10/06/2018 19:00 19th Annual Mariachi & Folklorico Festival
    10/13/2018 16:00 Totally 90's
    10/13/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & High Valley - Saturday Pass
    10/13/2018 3:30 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & O.A.R. - 2 Day Pass
    10/14/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: O.A.R & Switchfoot - Sunday Pass
    10/19/2018 3:30 Lost Lake Festival - 3 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 19:00 October Fest!
    10/21/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    1/20/2019 18:00 8123 Fest Side Show
    2/15/2019 12:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Friday
    2/16/2019 10:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Saturday
    2/17/2019 10:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Sunday
    4/11/2019 14:00 2019 Country Thunder - Thursday
    4/11/2019 3:30 2019 Country Thunder - 4 Day Pass
    4/12/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Friday
    4/13/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Saturday
    4/14/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/24/2018 19:00 Loudon Wainwright III
    9/29/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    10/02/2018 20:00 Natalie Prass
    10/03/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/05/2018 19:00 Gary Allan
    10/06/2018 21:00 Doug Supernaw
    10/06/2018 18:00 Cody Johnson
    10/12/2018 13:00 The Big Sting - It's A Country Thing - Friday Admission
    10/18/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/19/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine
    10/19/2018 20:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/20/2018 19:00 Big & Rich
    10/20/2018 19:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/22/2018 19:00 Amigo the Devil,Harley Poe, Goya & Blood Feud Family Singers
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scotty McCreery
    10/24/2018 20:00 Midland
    10/25/2018 20:00 Saintseneca
    10/26/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    10/31/2018 19:00 Kathy Mattea
    11/01/2018 19:00 Rascal Flatts
    11/01/2018 19:00 Kathy Mattea
    11/01/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/02/2018 21:00 William Clark Green, Flatland Cavalry & The Cole Trains
    11/02/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/03/2018 19:15 Cole Swindell & Dustin Lynch
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    11/04/2018 19:30 The Steeldrivers
    11/05/2018 20:00 Demun Jones & Charlie Farley
    11/09/2018 19:30 Birdtalker
    11/14/2018 20:00 Eli Young Band
    11/14/2018 19:30 Rodney Crowell
    11/15/2018 19:00 Eli Young Band
    11/17/2018 19:30 Lorrie Morgan
    11/24/2018 19:30 Nathan Carter
    12/01/2018 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    12/06/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    12/06/2018 20:00 Charlie Daniels Band
    12/14/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/31/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Ben & Noel Haggard
    2/13/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves & Soccer Mommy
    2/21/2019 19:30 Uncle Si & The Sicotics
    3/01/2019 19:30 Dave Stamey
    5/09/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    5/17/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/18/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/19/2019 14:00 The Texas Tenors

    COMEDY

    8/24/2068 3:30 Terry Fator
    9/25/2018 19:30 Bingo & Brews
    9/26/2018 19:30 Comedy Chops
    9/27/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 21:45 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 15:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 11:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Pump and Dump Show
    10/05/2018 21:00 Adrian Uribe & Consuelo Duval
    10/05/2018 21:45 Finesse Mitchell
    10/05/2018 19:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 20:00 Literally The Worst Show Ever
    10/06/2018 20:00 Dan Soder
    10/06/2018 21:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 19:00 Finesse Mitchell
    10/11/2018 19:30 John Crist
    10/12/2018 21:45 John Roy
    10/12/2018 19:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    10/13/2018 21:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 19:00 John Roy
    10/18/2018 19:00 Amy Schumer
    10/19/2018 21:45 Dustin Ybarra
    10/19/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 21:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    10/23/2018 19:00 Samuel J. Comroe
    10/24/2018 19:00 Samuel J. Comroe
    10/26/2018 19:30 All Things Comedy Festival: Middleditch and Schwartz
    10/26/2018 21:45 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 19:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    10/27/2018 19:00 All Things Comedy Festival: Stand Up Live - All Stars
    10/27/2018 21:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/27/2018 19:00 Sam Tripoli
    10/31/2018 19:30 Comedy Chops
    11/01/2018 19:30 Amir K
    11/02/2018 19:30 Amir K
    11/02/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    11/02/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/03/2018 21:30 George Lopez
    11/03/2018 18:30 George Lopez
    11/04/2018 21:30 Kevin Hart
    11/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    11/04/2018 19:00 Kathy Griffin
    11/05/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    11/07/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/08/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/09/2018 21:45 Vladimir Caamano
    11/09/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/09/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/10/2018 21:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/10/2018 19:00 Vladimir Caamano
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/11/2018 19:00 Vladimir Caamano
    11/11/2018 14:00 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/14/2018 19:30 Trevor Wallace
    11/15/2018 19:30 Sam Jay
    11/16/2018 21:45 Sam Jay
    11/16/2018 19:30 Sam Jay
    11/16/2018 20:00 Mike Epps, Tony Rock, Rickey Smiley, Sommore & Bruce Bruce
    11/17/2018 21:30 Sam Jay
    11/18/2018 19:00 Sam Jay
    11/21/2018 19:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/22/2018 19:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/23/2018 21:45 Michael Longfellow
    11/23/2018 19:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/24/2018 21:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/24/2018 19:00 Michael Longfellow
    11/25/2018 19:00 Michael Longfellow
    11/28/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    11/29/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    11/30/2018 21:45 Steve Simeone
    11/30/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    12/01/2018 21:30 Steve Simeone
    12/01/2018 19:00 Steve Simeone
    12/02/2018 19:00 Steve Simeone
    12/08/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    12/08/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    12/12/2018 19:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/13/2018 19:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/14/2018 21:45 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/14/2018 19:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/15/2018 21:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/15/2018 19:00 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/16/2018 19:00 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/19/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/20/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/21/2018 21:45 Mike Vecchione
    12/21/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/22/2018 21:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/22/2018 19:00 Mike Vecchione
    12/23/2018 19:00 Mike Vecchione
    1/26/2019 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    2/07/2019 19:30 Matt Iseman
    2/08/2019 21:45 Matt Iseman
    2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Iseman
    2/09/2019 21:30 Matt Iseman
    2/09/2019 19:00 Matt Iseman
    2/10/2019 19:00 Matt Iseman
    3/23/2019 20:00 Vicki Lawrence
    4/23/2019 19:00 Red Green
    4/27/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    5/04/2019 20:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    9/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/30/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky, Mozart & Strauss
    10/05/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/06/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mozart & Schubert
    10/06/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/07/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mozart & Schubert
    10/07/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/12/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    10/12/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/13/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/14/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    10/14/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/20/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    10/20/2018 19:30 ASU Chamber Orchestra: Jeffery Meyer & David Schildkret - Frankenstein
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Lights! Camera! Pops!
    10/28/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Lights! Camera! Pops!
    11/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/02/2018 19:30 Midori
    11/03/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/04/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglioni - Britten, Elgar & Rouse
    11/08/2018 19:30 The Tenors
    11/09/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: James Judd - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 27
    11/11/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: James Judd - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 27
    11/15/2018 19:30 Beijing Guitar Duo
    11/16/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/17/2018 19:30 Bernstein Mass
    11/17/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Evandro Matte - Copland and Goodman
    11/17/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/18/2018 14:00 Bernstein Mass
    11/18/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Evandro Matte - Copland and Goodman
    11/18/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/24/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    11/25/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    11/28/2018 19:30 Emerson String Quartet
    11/30/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Josep Caballe Domenech - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 3
    11/30/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 19:30 Reveille Mens Chorus Holiday Spectacular
    12/01/2018 14:00 Reveille Mens Chorus Holiday Spectacular
    12/01/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 14:00 Reveille Mens Chorus Holiday Spectacular
    12/02/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/02/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/02/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Josep Caballe Domenech - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 3
    12/02/2018 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 17:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
    12/07/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/09/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Jingle All The Way
    12/09/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/14/2018 19:30 Sons of Serendip
    12/15/2018 19:00 Windham Hill Winter Solstice: Will Ackerman, Barbara Higbie & Alex de Grassi
    12/15/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah
    12/16/2018 15:00 Handel's Messiah
    12/16/2018 20:00 Il Divo
    12/16/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah
    12/22/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - A Cirque Holiday With Troupe Vertigo
    12/23/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - A Cirque Holiday With Troupe Vertigo
    12/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/30/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/31/2018 19:00 New Year's Eve Celebration
    1/05/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/06/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/12/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    1/12/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    1/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/13/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    1/19/2019 20:00 Portland Cello Project
    1/19/2019 19:00 Brooklyn Youth Chorus
    1/25/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Fresh Music, Copland and More
    1/26/2019 19:30 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/26/2019 14:00 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/27/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Fresh Music, Copland and More
    1/27/2019 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Schubert & Mozart
    2/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/02/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
    2/02/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
    2/02/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/03/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
    2/09/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Martin Herman - Best of The Eagles
    2/10/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Martin Herman - Best of The Eagles
    2/11/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    2/14/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
    2/15/2019 19:30 Composers Choice: Nokuthuyla Ngwenyama
    2/15/2019 20:00 Joshua Bell
    2/15/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    2/17/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    2/17/2019 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Easy to Love
    2/23/2019 20:00 Violins of Hope
    2/27/2019 19:30 Rachel Lee Priday
    2/28/2019 19:30 ASU Symphony Orchestra: Jeffery Meyer - Brahms' Symphony No. 2
    3/02/2019 19:30 The 5 Browns
    3/02/2019 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Grand Canyon State
    3/03/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Grand Canyon State
    3/03/2019 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    3/08/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    3/08/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/09/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
    3/09/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
    3/09/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/10/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/14/2019 19:30 Break of Reality
    3/15/2019 20:00 Bebe Neuwirth
    3/15/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mahler Symphony No. 5
    3/17/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mahler Symphony No. 5
    3/17/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/22/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/23/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - The Music of Lloyd Webber & Stephen Sondheim
    3/23/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/24/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - The Music of Lloyd Webber & Stephen Sondheim
    3/24/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/29/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: The Music of Tom Petty
    3/30/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/30/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/31/2019 18:30 Royal Scottish National Orchestra
    4/05/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
    4/07/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
    4/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/13/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/16/2019 19:30 Conspirare: Considering Matthew Shepard
    4/20/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/20/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/24/2019 19:30 Christian McBride Big Band
    4/26/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/28/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    5/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/12/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/25/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/26/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/31/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/28/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    3/17/2019 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    10/31/2018 20:00 Spafford
    11/02/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/03/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/12/2018 19:30 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    2/01/2019 19:30 We Banjo 3
    2/02/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/24/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/25/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/25/2018 20:30 Liz Phair
    9/26/2018 20:00 Lincoln Durham
    9/26/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/26/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/26/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/27/2018 19:00 The Hunna
    9/27/2018 21:00 The Glitch Mob
    9/28/2018 20:00 Scattered Melodies
    9/29/2018 18:00 The Early November
    9/29/2018 18:00 Flogging Molly & Dropkick Murphys
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    9/29/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    9/30/2018 18:00 For The Fallen Dreams
    9/30/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/30/2018 19:30 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/01/2018 19:00 War of Ages
    10/01/2018 20:00 Interpol & Sunflower Bean
    10/02/2018 20:00 Houndmouth & Family of the Year
    10/02/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/03/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    10/03/2018 20:00 Conor Oberst
    10/05/2018 21:00 Tennis - The Band
    10/06/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    10/06/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    10/07/2018 19:00 Jonathan Davis
    10/07/2018 20:00 Trampled By Turtles
    10/07/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/08/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    10/08/2018 19:30 Foo Fighters
    10/09/2018 20:00 Mothers
    10/11/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/11/2018 20:00 Shannon and The Clams
    10/11/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/13/2018 20:00 Red Pears
    10/13/2018 19:30 We Came As Romans
    10/13/2018 19:00 MyChildren MyBride
    10/13/2018 20:00 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/13/2018 18:30 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/13/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/14/2018 20:00 Skeletonwitch
    10/16/2018 18:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/16/2018 20:00 This Will Destroy You
    10/16/2018 19:00 System of A Down
    10/17/2018 20:00 Chase Atlantic
    10/18/2018 20:00 Amanda Palmer & Neil Gaiman
    10/18/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Lemon Twigs
    10/21/2018 19:00 Gina Fletcher
    10/23/2018 20:00 Robert DeLong
    10/23/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    10/24/2018 20:00 Lucky Chops
    10/24/2018 18:00 After The Burial
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
    10/25/2018 19:00 Strung Out
    10/26/2018 19:30 cleopatrick
    10/26/2018 20:00 Mad Caddies
    10/26/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    10/26/2018 20:00 Borns
    10/26/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/27/2018 20:00 Beartooth
    10/27/2018 19:30 Run Boy Run
    10/27/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/28/2018 18:30 The Damned
    10/28/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/31/2018 18:00 Real Friends
    10/31/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    11/01/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/01/2018 20:00 The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking Roger
    11/02/2018 18:00 The Dickies & DI
    11/02/2018 19:30 Starcrawler
    11/02/2018 20:00 Power Trip & Mutoid Man
    11/02/2018 20:00 As I Lay Dying
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/02/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/03/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/06/2018 19:30 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/06/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    11/06/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    11/08/2018 20:00 Deap Vally
    11/09/2018 20:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    11/09/2018 19:00 Atreyu
    11/09/2018 20:00 Of Montreal
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Mowglis
    11/10/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/10/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch & Breaking Benjamin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Wldlfe & Phangs
    11/12/2018 20:00 Phosphorescent
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Black Lips & Iceage
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Wind & The Wave
    11/16/2018 20:00 Southern Culture On the Skids
    11/18/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/19/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    11/19/2018 20:00 Ian Sweet
    11/20/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    11/23/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    11/24/2018 18:00 L.A. Guns
    11/25/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    11/26/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    11/27/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    11/30/2018 19:30 The Story So Far
    11/30/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    12/01/2018 18:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/03/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
    12/04/2018 20:00 The English Beat
    12/05/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    12/07/2018 19:30 Hands Like Houses
    12/07/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
    12/07/2018 19:00 Estas Tonne
    12/11/2018 18:30 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    12/11/2018 20:00 Doyle
    12/13/2018 20:00 John Butler Trio
    12/14/2018 20:00 Advance Base
    12/14/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/16/2018 18:00 Saving Abel
    12/16/2018 18:15 Ministry
    12/21/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    1/11/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/12/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/12/2019 19:30 Paul Thorn
    1/15/2019 20:30 Bayside
    1/30/2019 20:00 Badfish
    2/15/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    5/02/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
    5/03/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/29/2018 19:00 Palisades & Dayseeker
    11/16/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    2/23/2019 19:30 The Doo Wop Project