image of Show Low
www.show-low.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Show Low, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Show Low, Arizona. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Show Low, Arizona your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Show Low!
It's July 22, 2018 start now and make plans to see Show Low today!

About Show Low

Show Low in Arizona can be found in the 85901 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Show Low, discover your happy place.

Where is Show Low

On the map, Show Low is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Show Low and its surrounding countryside.

People of Show Low

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Show Low

Show Low on Social

Show Low Real Estate

One of Arizona's up and coming communities, the Show Low real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Arizona, you should be taking a look at Show Low

Fun in Show Low

We have a lot of fun around in land of Show Low. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in Arizona

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/28/2018 20:00 Fayuca
    8/02/2018 18:00 Leilani Wolfgramm
    8/03/2018 20:00 Keith Okie & Rebel Sol
    8/05/2018 18:00 Freddie McGregor's Jamaican Independence Celebration
    8/09/2018 20:00 Stephen Marley
    8/19/2018 19:30 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    8/22/2018 18:00 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    9/29/2018 19:30 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    9/29/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/18/2018 18:00 Iration
    11/13/2018 20:00 Soja

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/25/2018 19:00 Logic, NF & Kyle
    7/27/2018 19:30 Healy
    8/02/2018 20:00 The Grouch & Eligh
    8/03/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    8/05/2018 20:00 Rick Ross
    8/06/2018 20:00 Jarren Benton
    8/13/2018 20:00 Lil Baby
    8/14/2018 20:00 Ski Mask
    8/16/2018 21:00 Pvpi Frvnko
    8/18/2018 19:00 Seshollowaterboyz
    8/21/2018 19:30 J. Cole
    8/24/2018 20:00 Flynt Flossy & Turquoise Jeep
    8/26/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
    8/27/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
    8/30/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    8/30/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    9/01/2018 20:00 Ice Cube
    9/04/2018 18:30 Rico Nasty
    9/08/2018 19:00 Abstract, Dylan Reese & Ryan Oakes
    9/12/2018 20:00 E-40, Nef The Pharaoh & OMB Peezy
    9/13/2018 18:30 E-40
    9/21/2018 20:00 Skizzy Mars
    9/22/2018 20:00 Skizzy Mars
    9/23/2018 19:00 Fat Nick
    10/05/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
    10/07/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/08/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    10/10/2018 20:00 MC Lars & MC Frontalot
    10/10/2018 20:00 Nelly
    10/10/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    10/11/2018 18:30 Chief Keef
    10/12/2018 19:00 Fiesta Friday: Lil Rob, MC Magic, Baby Bash & Brown Boy
    10/19/2018 19:00 SOB x RBE
    10/23/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    11/05/2018 20:00 Duckwrth
    11/07/2018 19:30 Russ
    11/17/2018 20:00 Lil Xan

    R&B / SOUL

    7/26/2018 20:00 Maze & Frankie Beverly
    8/02/2018 20:30 After Funk
    8/03/2018 20:00 Bump 'n' Grind III
    8/03/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    8/05/2018 20:00 Keith Sweat & En Vogue
    8/25/2018 18:00 Otis Day
    8/30/2018 18:00 Jeremih
    9/09/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    9/12/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    9/13/2018 20:00 It's Me Again
    9/13/2018 18:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
    9/14/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    9/19/2018 21:00 Tower of Power
    9/19/2018 19:00 Tower of Power
    9/20/2018 21:00 Tower of Power
    9/20/2018 19:00 Tower of Power
    9/22/2018 20:00 Honne
    9/22/2018 20:00 Lauryn Hill
    9/23/2018 19:00 Macy Gray
    9/28/2018 19:30 Kandace Springs
    9/30/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    10/21/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/29/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
    1/13/2019 18:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    3/07/2019 19:30 Masters Of Soul

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    7/19/2018 20:00 Unknown Mortal Orchestra
    7/20/2018 19:00 S. Carey
    7/20/2018 20:00 Christopher Cross
    7/20/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    7/20/2018 20:00 Donny and Marie Osmond
    7/21/2018 12:00 GTA
    7/21/2018 19:30 Chris Isaak
    7/21/2018 20:00 Jeff Beck
    7/21/2018 19:00 Pentatonix
    7/22/2018 20:00 Donny and Marie Osmond
    7/23/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    7/23/2018 20:00 Car Seat Headrest
    7/24/2018 19:30 American Idol Live
    7/24/2018 20:00 Car Seat Headrest
    7/25/2018 20:00 Retro Futura Tour
    7/26/2018 18:00 The Absence
    7/26/2018 20:00 Mourn & Chastity
    7/26/2018 21:00 Marc Cohn & The Blind Boys of Alabama
    7/26/2018 19:00 Marc Cohn & The Blind Boys of Alabama
    7/27/2018 18:30 Sleeping With Sirens
    7/27/2018 18:00 Lies, Deceit & Treachery
    7/28/2018 19:30 De Lux
    7/29/2018 20:00 Femmes of Rock
    7/29/2018 19:00 Retro Futura
    7/30/2018 20:00 Dentist
    7/31/2018 20:00 River Whyless
    8/01/2018 19:00 Sponge
    8/03/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    8/03/2018 19:00 Geoff Tate
    8/03/2018 20:00 Whitesnake
    8/04/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    8/04/2018 19:00 Lukas Nelson, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/05/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    8/08/2018 20:00 Sales
    8/10/2018 19:30 Slipping Into Darkness
    8/11/2018 18:00 Roger Clyne And The Peacemakers
    8/11/2018 20:00 Ben Nichols & Oliver Peck
    8/12/2018 11:00 Roger Clyne And The Peacemakers
    8/12/2018 20:00 Omar Apollo
    8/12/2018 18:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    8/16/2018 19:00 Jefferson Starship
    8/17/2018 20:00 O-Town
    8/17/2018 19:30 Terry Bozzio
    8/17/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    8/18/2018 21:00 Greyhound Soul
    8/18/2018 20:00 Ry Cooder
    8/18/2018 20:00 JD Souther
    8/19/2018 20:00 The Mattson 2
    8/19/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
    8/19/2018 18:00 CKY
    8/21/2018 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    8/21/2018 19:30 Rick Springfield
    8/22/2018 19:00 Mariachi Flor de Toloache
    8/22/2018 19:30 Jack White
    8/23/2018 20:00 Phillip Phillips & Gavin DeGraw
    8/23/2018 20:00 Katie Herzig
    8/23/2018 18:00 Faster Pussycat
    8/24/2018 19:00 Young Dubliners
    8/24/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    8/25/2018 20:00 Rodrigo y Gabriela
    8/25/2018 20:00 Young Dubliners
    8/26/2018 20:00 Rodrigo y Gabriela
    8/28/2018 19:30 Jack Johnson
    8/29/2018 20:00 Dylan Gardner
    8/29/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    8/30/2018 20:00 Awolnation
    8/30/2018 19:30 Lost 80's Live
    9/02/2018 20:00 Bad Bad Hats
    9/02/2018 20:00 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts
    9/02/2018 18:30 The Cult, Stone Temple Pilots & Bush
    9/04/2018 20:00 Courtney Marie Andrews
    9/04/2018 20:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/04/2018 19:30 Peter Frampton
    9/05/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/05/2018 20:00 Common Kings
    9/05/2018 19:30 Scorpions
    9/07/2018 20:00 Burton Cummings
    9/07/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/07/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    9/08/2018 19:00 Great Gig In The Sky
    9/08/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    9/08/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    9/09/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    9/11/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    9/12/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    9/12/2018 18:00 Alestorm
    9/13/2018 20:00 Chaos Chaos & Yeek
    9/13/2018 19:00 Soul Asylum
    9/14/2018 19:30 Foxing
    9/15/2018 19:30 Slash
    9/15/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    9/15/2018 19:00 The Dead Daisies
    9/16/2018 19:00 Miguel
    9/18/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    9/18/2018 18:00 Richie Kotzen
    9/18/2018 20:00 Ryley Walker
    9/19/2018 3:30 Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters
    9/19/2018 19:30 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/20/2018 20:00 Summer Heart
    9/20/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/21/2018 19:00 Foster The People
    9/21/2018 19:30 Margaret Glaspy
    9/22/2018 19:00 Kali Uchis
    9/22/2018 20:00 Thrice
    9/22/2018 20:00 First Aid Kit
    9/22/2018 19:30 Island - Band
    9/23/2018 20:00 Kneebody
    9/23/2018 19:30 Nothing
    9/23/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/24/2018 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
    9/25/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 19:30 John Oates & The Good Road Band
    9/27/2018 20:00 Amos Lee
    9/27/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Voidz
    9/29/2018 18:30 The Breeders
    9/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chapel
    9/30/2018 18:30 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    10/01/2018 20:00 Quintron And Miss Pussycat
    10/01/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/02/2018 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    10/02/2018 19:30 Angra
    10/03/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/03/2018 19:00 Japanese Breakfast
    10/04/2018 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Front Bottoms
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    10/07/2018 18:00 Kingdom Come
    10/07/2018 20:00 Chelsea Wolfe
    10/07/2018 15:00 That's Entertainment
    10/10/2018 19:00 .38 Special
    10/10/2018 19:00 Lily Allen
    10/10/2018 20:30 Sting & Shaggy
    10/11/2018 19:00 The Wallflowers
    10/11/2018 19:30 5 Seconds of Summer
    10/12/2018 19:00 FireHouse
    10/13/2018 19:30 Don Felder
    10/13/2018 18:00 Les Stroud: Survivorman
    10/13/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
    10/14/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    10/14/2018 19:00 Don Felder
    10/15/2018 19:30 Graham Nash
    10/16/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/16/2018 18:00 Alkaline Trio
    10/16/2018 20:00 Rhye
    10/16/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    10/17/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Frights
    10/19/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    10/20/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/22/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    10/24/2018 3:30 Casting Crowns
    10/24/2018 20:00 Wild Nothing
    10/24/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/25/2018 3:30 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/26/2018 20:00 Stryper
    10/26/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    10/27/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/28/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/29/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    10/29/2018 19:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/30/2018 20:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/31/2018 20:00 Dawes
    10/31/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    11/01/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/02/2018 18:30 The Struts & Thunderpussy
    11/04/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/05/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/07/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/08/2018 17:30 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/08/2018 20:00 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    11/09/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/09/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    11/11/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    11/11/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/11/2018 15:00 Windows of the World
    11/13/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    11/15/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Descendents
    11/16/2018 19:30 Paula Abdul
    11/16/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/17/2018 20:00 Tokyo Police Club
    11/17/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/18/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/20/2018 20:00 The Night Game
    11/25/2018 20:00 Cat Power
    11/27/2018 19:30 Elvis Costello
    11/28/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/29/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    12/05/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
    12/07/2018 19:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    12/11/2018 20:00 Bernhoft
    12/14/2018 20:00 Ok Go
    12/15/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    1/17/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/18/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/19/2019 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ricky Nelson Remembered
    1/20/2019 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/26/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/02/2019 19:30 Soft Machine & The Levin Brothers
    2/05/2019 19:30 Joan Osborne Sings The SOng Of Bob Dylan
    2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/09/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/10/2019 14:00 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/15/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    3/30/2019 20:00 Pink
    7/09/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    7/20/2018 21:00 Mana Tribute: The International Mighty Mushroom
    7/20/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    7/20/2018 19:30 Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival Tribute
    7/21/2018 10:30 Melodic Movement in Meditation Flow: Manny
    7/21/2018 21:00 Bad and Boujee: A Dance Party
    7/21/2018 18:00 80's Night: The Cured - Tribute To The Cure & Arena - Duran Duran Tribute
    7/21/2018 19:30 Tributes of Decades: Cowboys N Hell & Faceless
    7/21/2018 20:00 Raven's Summer Splash Birthday Bash
    7/21/2018 19:30 Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival Tribute
    7/23/2018 20:00 The Spencer Lee Band
    7/27/2018 20:00 Noise Pollution - The Music of AC/DC
    7/27/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    7/27/2018 19:30 Kenny Cetera's Chicago Experience
    7/28/2018 19:30 Kenny Cetera's Chicago Experience
    8/03/2018 19:00 Tribute Takeover
    8/03/2018 19:00 Cafe Jaleo: Traditional Cumbia
    8/03/2018 20:00 Tito's Summer Cooldown: Premium Vodka Tasting & Dance Party
    8/03/2018 19:30 Masters Of Puppets - A Tribute to Metallica
    8/03/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/04/2018 19:30 Masters Of Puppets - A Tribute to Metallica
    8/04/2018 20:00 Hop Along
    8/10/2018 21:30 Beyonce vs. Rihanna
    8/10/2018 20:00 Forever Oldies Tour: Midnight Star, Barbara Mason & The Intruders
    8/10/2018 18:15 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    8/10/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/11/2018 20:00 Justin Shandor: Ultimate Elvis Tribute
    8/11/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    8/17/2018 20:00 Carlos Daniels - Juan Gabriel Tribute
    8/17/2018 19:30 Paradise City - A Tribute to Guns N Roses
    8/17/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/18/2018 20:00 Ultimate 70s Tour
    8/18/2018 19:30 Paradise City - A Tribute to Guns N Roses
    8/24/2018 19:30 Motley Crue'd
    8/24/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/25/2018 21:00 Jerry's Middle Finger
    8/25/2018 19:30 Motley Crue'd
    8/30/2018 19:30 Des Bishop
    8/31/2018 19:30 Wanted: A Tribute to Bon Jovi
    8/31/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/31/2018 20:00 Yes
    8/31/2018 21:45 Des Bishop
    8/31/2018 19:30 Des Bishop
    9/01/2018 19:00 Dawg Trio
    9/01/2018 19:30 Wanted: A Tribute to Bon Jovi
    9/01/2018 21:30 Des Bishop
    9/01/2018 19:00 Des Bishop
    9/02/2018 19:00 Des Bishop
    9/21/2018 19:30 4NR - Tribute To Foreinger
    9/22/2018 19:30 4NR - Tribute To Foreinger
    9/28/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    9/29/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    10/02/2018 19:00 Learning To Fly - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    10/05/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/19/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/20/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/24/2018 20:00 Stuff You Should Know
    10/26/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    10/27/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    11/21/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    12/07/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    1/12/2019 19:30 Fleetwood Mask - Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    1/12/2019 19:30 Croce Plays Croce
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/28/2019 19:30 Hotel California
    2/21/2019 19:00 The King's Singers
    5/10/2019 19:30 Music Of Led Zeppelin

    NEW AGE

    12/26/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/27/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    4/04/2019 19:00 MercyMe

    LATIN

    7/19/2018 19:30 Jenny and The Mexicats
    7/20/2018 20:00 Jenny and The Mexicats
    7/20/2018 20:00 Jenny and The Mexicats
    8/03/2018 20:00 Banda MS
    8/18/2018 20:00 Christian Nodal
    8/24/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    8/24/2018 20:00 Yuridia
    8/24/2018 20:30 Los Tigres Del Norte
    9/01/2018 20:00 Estressas De Mariachi
    9/04/2018 19:30 Residente
    9/05/2018 20:30 Residente
    9/20/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Azules
    9/21/2018 20:00 Los Temerarios
    10/07/2018 14:00 Benise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Intocable
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/28/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/17/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    3/30/2019 19:30 Gina Chavez
    3/30/2019 19:00 Quetzal

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/20/2018 19:30 Maria Muldaur
    7/31/2018 19:00 Doyle Bramhall II
    8/02/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    8/07/2018 19:00 Rebirth Brass Band
    8/08/2018 20:00 Rebirth Brass Band
    8/17/2018 20:00 Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang
    8/19/2018 19:00 John Pizzarelli
    9/04/2018 20:00 Tab Benoit
    9/19/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    9/25/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/25/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 20:00 Julian Lage Trio
    9/26/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
    10/11/2018 19:30 Boney James
    10/12/2018 19:30 David Bromberg Quintet
    10/14/2018 20:00 Hozier
    10/15/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Motet
    11/20/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    12/09/2018 15:00 Salt River Brass: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/16/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    1/18/2019 20:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    2/02/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
    2/08/2019 19:30 Bria Skonberg
    4/07/2019 15:00 California Guitar Trio

    HOLIDAY

    11/16/2018 19:30 Charles Phoenix Retro Holiday Jubilee

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 19:00 Church Tongue
    7/20/2018 19:00 Silent Planet
    7/24/2018 18:30 Fit For A King
    7/29/2018 20:00 Metalachi
    8/06/2018 19:00 Planning For Burial
    8/07/2018 18:00 Otep
    8/09/2018 20:00 Lucki
    8/09/2018 19:30 Otep
    8/10/2018 20:00 Otep
    8/21/2018 18:00 Attila - The Band
    8/25/2018 19:00 Bleeding Through
    8/26/2018 19:00 Rob Zombie & Marilyn Manson
    8/31/2018 18:00 Warrant
    9/03/2018 18:00 Lionheart
    9/17/2018 19:00 Wiegedood
    9/18/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    9/22/2018 19:00 Wintersun
    9/22/2018 19:00 Parkway Drive, August Burns Red, The Devil Wears Prada & Polaris
    9/26/2018 19:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/27/2018 18:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tesla
    10/15/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/17/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/19/2018 17:30 GWAR
    10/20/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    11/17/2018 19:00 Slaughter
    11/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/27/2018 20:00 Trapfest: Boombox Cartel
    7/27/2018 20:00 Full Moon Festival
    7/28/2018 21:00 Trapfest
    9/19/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    9/29/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Saturday
    9/29/2018 3:30 Goldrush Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    9/30/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Sunday
    10/06/2018 19:00 19th Annual Mariachi & Folklorico Festival
    10/13/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & High Valley - Saturday Pass
    10/13/2018 3:30 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & O.A.R. - 2 Day Pass
    10/14/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: O.A.R & Switchfoot - Sunday Pass
    10/19/2018 3:30 Lost Lake Festival - 3 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 19:00 October Fest!
    10/21/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    4/11/2019 14:00 2019 Country Thunder - Thursday
    4/11/2019 3:30 2019 Country Thunder - 4 Day Pass
    4/12/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Friday
    4/13/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Saturday
    4/14/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/19/2018 20:00 Reckless Kelly
    7/20/2018 20:00 Reckless Kelly
    7/24/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    7/25/2018 20:00 Angelo De Augustine
    7/25/2018 18:30 The Cadillac Three
    8/05/2018 20:00 Shooter Jennings
    8/12/2018 19:30 The Kruger Brothers
    8/13/2018 19:00 Asleep At The Wheel
    8/14/2018 20:00 Us The Duo
    8/22/2018 20:00 Timber Timbre
    8/22/2018 3:30 2018 Country Megaticket Tickets (Includes All Performances)
    8/23/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/07/2018 20:00 Dustin Lynch
    9/12/2018 18:00 Phil Vassar
    9/13/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts & Dan and Shay
    9/14/2018 19:00 Trent Tomlinson
    9/24/2018 19:00 Loudon Wainwright III
    9/29/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    10/02/2018 20:00 Natalie Prass
    10/03/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/05/2018 19:00 Gary Allan
    10/06/2018 18:00 Cody Johnson
    10/12/2018 13:00 The Big Sting - It's A Country Thing - Friday Admission
    10/18/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/19/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine
    10/19/2018 20:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/20/2018 19:00 Big & Rich
    10/20/2018 19:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scotty McCreery
    10/24/2018 20:00 Midland
    10/25/2018 20:00 Saintseneca
    10/26/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/01/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/02/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    11/04/2018 19:30 The Steeldrivers
    11/09/2018 19:30 Birdtalker
    11/14/2018 19:30 Rodney Crowell
    11/17/2018 19:30 Lorrie Morgan
    12/14/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
    1/26/2019 20:00 Ben & Noel Haggard
    2/13/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves & Soccer Mommy
    2/21/2019 19:30 Uncle Si & The Sicotics
    5/17/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/18/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/19/2019 14:00 The Texas Tenors

    COMEDY

    7/19/2018 19:30 Nemr
    7/20/2018 21:45 Nemr
    7/20/2018 19:30 Nemr
    7/21/2018 21:30 Nemr
    7/21/2018 19:00 Nemr
    7/22/2018 19:30 An Errant Knight - An Evening of Sketch Comedy
    7/22/2018 19:00 Nemr
    7/25/2018 19:30 Zainab Johnson
    7/26/2018 19:30 Zainab Johnson
    7/27/2018 21:45 Zainab Johnson
    7/27/2018 19:30 Zainab Johnson
    7/28/2018 20:00 Gary Owen
    7/28/2018 21:30 Zainab Johnson
    7/28/2018 19:00 Zainab Johnson
    7/29/2018 20:00 Kurt Braunohler
    7/29/2018 19:00 Zainab Johnson
    8/02/2018 19:30 Jessimae Peluso
    8/03/2018 21:45 Jessimae Peluso
    8/03/2018 19:30 Jessimae Peluso
    8/04/2018 21:30 Jessimae Peluso
    8/04/2018 19:00 Jessimae Peluso
    8/05/2018 19:00 Jessimae Peluso
    8/09/2018 19:30 Chris Redd
    8/10/2018 21:45 Chris Redd
    8/10/2018 19:30 Chris Redd
    8/11/2018 21:30 Chris Redd
    8/11/2018 19:00 Chris Redd
    8/12/2018 19:00 Chris Redd
    8/15/2018 19:00 Addicts Comedy Tour
    8/16/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/16/2018 19:30 Orny Adams
    8/17/2018 21:45 Orny Adams
    8/17/2018 19:30 Orny Adams
    8/18/2018 21:30 Orny Adams
    8/18/2018 19:00 Orny Adams
    8/24/2018 20:00 Terry Fator
    8/24/2018 21:45 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/24/2018 19:30 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/25/2018 19:00 Jay Leno
    8/25/2018 21:30 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/25/2018 19:00 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/26/2018 19:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    9/06/2018 19:30 Ben Roy
    9/07/2018 21:45 Ben Roy
    9/07/2018 19:30 Ben Roy
    9/08/2018 20:30 Pierre and Friends Comedy Slam
    9/08/2018 21:30 Ben Roy
    9/08/2018 19:00 Ben Roy
    9/09/2018 19:00 Ben Roy
    9/14/2018 20:00 Aparna Nancherla
    9/27/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 21:45 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 15:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 11:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    10/05/2018 21:45 Finesse Mitchell
    10/05/2018 19:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 21:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 19:00 Finesse Mitchell
    10/12/2018 21:45 John Roy
    10/12/2018 19:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    10/13/2018 21:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 19:00 John Roy
    10/19/2018 21:45 Dustin Ybarra
    10/19/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 21:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    10/26/2018 21:45 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 19:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    10/27/2018 21:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/27/2018 19:00 Sam Tripoli
    11/02/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/03/2018 21:30 George Lopez
    11/03/2018 18:30 George Lopez
    11/09/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/11/2018 14:00 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/16/2018 20:00 Mike Epps, Tony Rock, Rickey Smiley, Sommore & Bruce Bruce
    12/08/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    12/08/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    1/26/2019 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    4/27/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham

    CLASSICAL

    7/28/2018 19:30 In the New World Johann Sebastian is BACH
    7/29/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: A Cole Porter Celebration
    8/04/2018 20:00 Kingdom Hearts Orchestra
    9/14/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
    9/15/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
    9/16/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Prescott Pops Picks
    9/16/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
    9/21/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Sinatra
    9/22/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Sinatra
    9/23/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Sinatra
    9/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/30/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky, Mozart & Strauss
    10/05/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/06/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/07/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/12/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/13/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/14/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    11/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/02/2018 19:30 Midori
    11/03/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/04/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglioni - Britten, Elgar & Rouse
    11/16/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/17/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/18/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/30/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 17:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
    12/07/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/09/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Jingle All The Way
    12/09/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/14/2018 19:30 Sons of Serendip
    12/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/30/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/31/2018 19:00 New Year's Eve Celebration
    1/05/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/06/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/19/2019 19:00 Brooklyn Youth Chorus
    1/26/2019 19:30 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/26/2019 14:00 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/27/2019 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Schubert & Mozart
    2/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/02/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/11/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    2/14/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
    2/17/2019 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Easy to Love
    2/23/2019 20:00 Violins of Hope
    3/03/2019 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    3/08/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    3/08/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/09/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/10/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/17/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/22/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/23/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/24/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/29/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: The Music of Tom Petty
    3/30/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/30/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/31/2019 18:30 Royal Scottish National Orchestra
    4/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/13/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/20/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/20/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/24/2019 19:30 Christian McBride Big Band
    4/26/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/28/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    5/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/12/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/25/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/26/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/31/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/13/2018 19:30 Rocky LaPorte
    9/14/2018 21:45 Rocky LaPorte
    9/14/2018 19:30 Rocky LaPorte
    9/15/2018 21:30 Rocky LaPorte
    9/15/2018 19:00 Rocky LaPorte
    9/16/2018 19:00 Rocky LaPorte
    9/28/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live

    BLUEGRASS

    8/31/2018 19:30 David Grisman Trio
    10/31/2018 20:00 Spafford
    11/02/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/03/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/12/2018 19:30 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    2/01/2019 19:30 We Banjo 3
    2/02/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 20:00 XIXA
    7/20/2018 19:00 Decker
    7/21/2018 20:00 Wye Oak
    7/22/2018 18:00 Johnny A.
    7/22/2018 19:00 Ballyhoo!
    7/22/2018 19:30 Glassjaw & Quicksand
    7/22/2018 20:00 Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks
    7/22/2018 18:00 Thirty Seconds To Mars, Walk The Moon & K. Flay
    7/23/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    7/23/2018 19:00 Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore
    7/28/2018 19:30 Nothing More, Bad Wolves & Eyes Set To Kill
    7/31/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    7/31/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/02/2018 20:00 Riot Night
    8/02/2018 20:00 Beach House
    8/03/2018 21:00 The Drunken Hearts
    8/04/2018 15:00 Lisa Loeb
    8/04/2018 19:30 Lisa Loeb
    8/05/2018 20:00 Vacationer
    8/06/2018 20:00 Floater
    8/07/2018 19:00 Stephen Marley
    8/08/2018 20:00 States & Capitals
    8/11/2018 19:00 The Ataris
    8/14/2018 14:30 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    8/14/2018 18:00 Powerglove
    8/15/2018 20:30 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/16/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/18/2018 20:00 American Aquarium
    8/22/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    8/25/2018 20:00 Cracker
    8/28/2018 20:00 Rooney
    8/28/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    8/30/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    8/31/2018 18:30 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    8/31/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/01/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/01/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/03/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    9/05/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    9/06/2018 20:00 Dark Rooms
    9/06/2018 20:00 Cut Copy
    9/06/2018 17:00 Buckcherry, P.O.D., Lit & Alien Ant Farm
    9/07/2018 19:00 The Verve Pipe
    9/07/2018 17:00 Buckcherry, P.O.D., Lit & Alien Ant Farm
    9/07/2018 17:30 Rebelution
    9/08/2018 21:00 The Jacks
    9/08/2018 20:00 Joywave
    9/08/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    9/08/2018 19:30 Hot Tuna
    9/09/2018 20:00 Bishop Briggs
    9/10/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna
    9/10/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
    9/11/2018 20:00 Ceramic Animal
    9/11/2018 19:00 Smile Empty Soul & Flaw
    9/11/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
    9/11/2018 18:30 Social Distortion
    9/12/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
    9/12/2018 19:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    9/13/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    9/14/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    9/14/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    9/15/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    9/16/2018 20:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    9/18/2018 20:00 Future Islands
    9/18/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    9/19/2018 19:00 Primus
    9/21/2018 19:00 Yungblud
    9/22/2018 20:00 Shonen Knife
    9/22/2018 19:00 Orgy, 3 Teeth, Motograter, Brand of Julez & The Crowned
    9/24/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/25/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/25/2018 20:30 Liz Phair
    9/26/2018 20:00 Lincoln Durham
    9/26/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/26/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/26/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/27/2018 19:00 The Hunna
    9/27/2018 21:00 The Glitch Mob
    9/28/2018 20:00 Scattered Melodies
    9/29/2018 18:00 The Early November
    9/29/2018 18:00 Flogging Molly & Dropkick Murphys
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    9/29/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    9/30/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/30/2018 19:30 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/01/2018 20:00 Interpol & Sunflower Bean
    10/02/2018 20:00 Houndmouth & Family of the Year
    10/02/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/03/2018 20:00 Conor Oberst
    10/06/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    10/06/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    10/07/2018 20:00 Trampled By Turtles
    10/07/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/08/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    10/08/2018 19:30 Foo Fighters
    10/11/2018 20:00 Shannon and The Clams
    10/11/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/13/2018 18:30 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/13/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/14/2018 20:00 Skeletonwitch
    10/16/2018 19:00 System of A Down
    10/18/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    10/23/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
    10/26/2018 20:00 Borns
    10/26/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/27/2018 19:30 Run Boy Run
    10/27/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/28/2018 18:30 The Damned
    10/28/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/31/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    11/01/2018 20:00 The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking Roger
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/02/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/03/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/06/2018 19:30 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/06/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    11/06/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Black Lips & Iceage
    11/20/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    11/23/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    11/26/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    11/27/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    12/03/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
    12/04/2018 20:00 The English Beat
    12/07/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
    12/07/2018 19:00 Estas Tonne
    12/14/2018 20:00 Advance Base
    12/14/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/16/2018 18:15 Ministry
    12/21/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    5/02/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
    5/03/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro

    50s / 60s ERA

    8/07/2018 19:30 Tony Bennett
    11/16/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    2/23/2019 19:30 The Doo Wop Project